Management Committee

 

Sr. No. Member Name Contact Number
1. Mrs. Anu Kumar (Principal) (Member) 9988888901
2. Mrs. Ritu Abrol (Teacher) (Member) 9815850910
3. Mrs. Sushma Arora (Teacher) (Member) 8727870066
4. Mr. Dalwinder Saini (Parent) (Member) 9417869459
5. Mr. Ashish Sharma (Parent) (Member) 9855003221
6. Mr. C.M Sharma (Educationist) (Member) 9417006514
7. Mrs. S. Manuja (Educationist) (Member) 8527244005
8. Mr. Taru Prabhaker  (Member) 9899186223
9. Mr. Tarun Kumar (Member) 9216151611
10. Mr. Amandeep Singh 9855630906
11. Mr. Adarsh Jain (Advocate) (Member) 01722548362
12. Mrs. Amita Khorana (Principal Shishu Niketam School, Chandigarh) (Member) 01722544580
13. Mr. Rajneesh Kumar (Psychologist) (Member)  9915320907